Сертификаты педагогов

Дата выдачи Уровень Города Фамилия и имя Номер
Ф Барнаул II-RU-2-A
16/11/01 1 Барнаул Шишаева Марина V-RU-2-0001
16/11/01 1 Барнаул Зайцева Елена V-RU-2-0002
17/03/01 2 Барнаул Шишаева Марина V-RU-2-0003
17/03/01 2 Барнаул Зайцева Елена V-RU-2-0004
17/09/02 1 Барнаул Бойкова Н V-RU-2-0005
18/02/01 3 Барнаул Шишаева Марина V-RU-2-0006
18/02/01 3 Барнаул Зайцева Елена V-RU-2-0007
18/02/01 2 Барнаул Бойкова Н V-RU-2-0008
18/06/01 3 Барнаул Бойкова Н V-RU-2-0009
18/06/01 4 Барнаул Шишаева Марина V-RU-2-0010
18/06/01 4 Барнаул Зайцева Елена V-RU-2-0011
17/07/21 Ф Верхняя Пышма Шилова Анастасия II-RU-22-A
17/09/20 1 Верхняя Пышма Шилова Анастасия V-RU-22-0001
17/09/20 М Верхняя Пышма Шилова Анастасия V-RU-22-0001
18/06/30 1 Верхняя Пышма Сивакова Анна V-RU-22-0002
18/08/23 2 Верхняя Пышма Сивакова Анна V-RU-22-0003
17/03/15 Ф Внуково II-RU-17-A
18/02/06 1 Внуково Онефатер Екатерина V-RU-26-0002
18/02/13 1 Внуково Бурова Анна V-RU-26-0003
18/04/04 2 Внуково Онефатер Екатерина V-RU-26-0004
18/04/04 2 Внуково Бурова Анна V-RU-26-0005
18/10/08 3 Внуково Онефатер Екатерина V-RU-26-0006
18/02/06 М Внуково Онефатер Екатерина V-RU-26-0001
18/10/08 Ф Джексонвиль, Флорида II-US-1-A
18/10/08 1 Джексонвиль, Флорида Daria Trifonova V-US-1-0001
18/10/08 1 Джексонвиль, Флорида Marina Cebanu V-US-1-0002
18/04/18 Ф Дордрехт II-NL-1-A
18/04/18 М Дордрехт Салимова Лала IV-NL-1-0001
Ф Иркутск II-RU-34-A
18/04/26 1 Иркутск Иванова Анастасия V-RU-34-0001
18/04/26 1 Иркутск Князькова Екатерина V-RU-34-0002
17/02/15 1 Истра Газина Елена V-RU-15-0001
17/02/28 1 Истра Лаврова Ольга V-RU-15-0002
18/02/06 1 Истра Аскаров Марат V-RU-15-0001
18/02/06 1 Истра Черниту Валентина V-RU-15-0002
18/03/26 Ф Калининград II-RU-33-A
18/03/26 М Калининград Карабанова Марина IV-RU-33-0001
18/08/30 1 Калининград Смоленцева Галина IV-RU-33-0002
Ф Красноярск II-RU-11-A
17/12/27 1 Красноярск Ильина Кристина V-RU-11-0001
17/12/27 2 Красноярск Ильина Кристина V-RU-11-0002
17/12/28 1 Красноярск Терентьева Анастасия V-RU-11-0003
17/12/27 2 Красноярск Терентьева Анастасия V-RU-11-0004
18/01/09 1 Красноярск Дубинская Татьяна V-RU-11-0005
18/03/01 2 Красноярск Дубинская Татьяна V-RU-11-0006
18/07/20 1 Красноярск Матвеева Кристина V-RU-11-0007
18/09/01 2 Красноярск Матвеева Кристина V-RU-11-0008
17/09/05 М Кстово Петухова Виктория IV-RU-28-0001
17/09/05 1 Кстово Терентьева Ольга V-RU-28-0001
18/02/06 2 Кстово Терентьева Ольга V-RU-28-0002
16/11/01 1 Миасс Карлов Виктор V-RU-9-0001
16/11/01 1 Миасс Гриценко Мария V-RU-9-0002
16/11/01 1 Миасс Мурзина Евгения V-RU-9-0003
17/03/15 2 Миасс Гриценко Мария V-RU-9-0004
17/03/15 2 Миасс Карлов Виктор V-RU-9-0005
17/03/15 2 Миасс Мурзина Евгения V-RU-9-0006
17/08/15 1 Миасс Баканева Татьяна V-RU-9-0007
17/11/01 Ф Минск II-BY-1-A
17/10/30 М Минск Ковальков Александр IV-BY-1-0001
18/08/30 1 Минск Кузьмич Мария IV-BY-1-0001
18/08/30 1 Минск Воробьева Дарья IV-BY-1-0002
18/08/30 1 Минск Ситенков Павел IV-BY-1-0003
18/02/14 1 Москва Влас V-RU-1-0003
28/09/18 1 Москва Быкова Наталья V-RU-1-0004
18/10/05 1 Москва Мустафаев Тимур V-RU-1-0005
17/10/16 Ф Московский II-RU-35-A
17/09/07 1 Мытищи Schemerova Viktoriya V-RU-29-0001
17/09/07 1 Мытищи Шаталова Екатерина V-RU-29-0002
17/06/24 Ф Некрасовка II-RU-19-А
17/09/27 1 Некрасовка Похиль Александра IV-RU-19-0003
17/09/27 1 Некрасовка Власенко Надежда IV-RU-19-0004
17/09/27 М Некрасовка Похиль Александра IV-RU-19-0001
17/09/27 М Некрасовка Власенко Надежда IV-RU-19-0002
16/12/15 М Нижний Новгород Собинова Татьяна IV-12A-0001
17/09/20 1 Нижний Новгород Сотскова Лариса V-RU-12-0002
17/09/20 1 Нижний Новгород Усенкова Анна V-RU-12-0003
17/09/20 1 Нижний Новгород Лялина Яна V-RU-12-0006
17/09/20 1 Нижний Новгород Спиридонова Мария V-RU-12-0007
17/10/06 1 Нижний Новгород Крыгина Наталья V-RU-12-0004
18/02/06 2 Нижний Новгород Усенкова Анна V-RU-12-0008
18/02/06 2 Нижний Новгород Лялина Яна V-RU-12-0009
18/02/06 2 Нижний Новгород Заварзина Екатерина V-RU-12-00010
18/02/06 2 Нижний Новгород Крыгина Наталья V-RU-12-00012
18/02/06 2 Нижний Новгород Спиридонова Мария V-RU-12-00013
18/08/29 3 Нижний Новгород Усенкова Анна V-RU-12-0014
18/08/29 3 Нижний Новгород Заварзина Екатерина V-RU-12-0015
18/08/29 3 Нижний Новгород Спиридонова Мария V-RU-12-0016
18/08/29 3 Нижний Новгород Лялина Яна V-RU-12-0017
18/08/20 1 Нижний Новгород Шикунова Ольга V-RU-12-0018
18/08/20 1 Нижний Новгород Ванина Мария V-RU-12-0019
18/08/29 2 Нижний Новгород Шикунова Ольга V-RU-12-0020
18/08/29 2 Нижний Новгород Ванина Мария V-RU-12-0021
18/08/29 1 Нижний Новгород Муштакова Дарья V-RU-12-0022
18/08/29 1 Нижний Новгород Грубова Ольга V-RU-12-0023
18/08/29 1 Нижний Новгород Кузнецова Оксана V-RU-12-0024
17/09/20 Ф Нижний Тагил II-RU-31-A
17/09/20 1 Нижний Тагил Онучина Анастасия V-RU-31-0001
18/07/18 Ф Одесса II-UA-2-A
18/08/01 1 Одесса Касаткина Оксана V-UA-2-0001
18/08/01 1 Одесса Савчук Елена V-UA-2-0002
17/02/01 М Октябрьский Кадырова Ирина
17/10/15 М Пермь Miron Marija IV-RU-4-0001
17/10/15 1 Пермь Petuhova Vera V-RU-4-0001
17/10/15 1 Пермь Terehova Alisa V-RU-4-0002
17/11/01 1 Пермь Ponomaryova Alla V-RU-4-0003
17/11/01 1 Пермь Prib Ehlina V-RU-4-0004
17/11/07 1 Пермь Durasova Ekaterina V-RU-4-0005
17/11/07 1 Пермь Talibullina Vasilya V-RU-4-0006
17/11/07 1 Пермь Mihajlova Anna V-RU-4-0007
17/11/01 1 Сарапул Кривоногова Елена V-RU-23-0001
17/11/01 1 Сарапул Макарова Татьяна V-RU-23-0002
18/09/15 Ф Сарапул II-RU-23-A
18/03/15 2 Сарапул Кривоногова Елена V-RU-23-0003
18/03/15 2 Сарапул Макарова Татьяна V-RU-23-0004
18/08/22 1 Сарапул Скрябина Наталья V-RU-23-0005
18/08/22 1 Сарапул Просвирнова Светлана V-RU-23-0006
16/10/01 Ф Ступино II-RU-6-A
16/11/01 1 Ступино Пересыпкина Лариса V-RU-6-0001
16/11/01 1 Ступино Байдалина Наталья V-RU-6-0002
16/11/01 1 Ступино Борисова Нина V-RU-6-0003
16/11/01 2 Ступино Пересыпкина Лариса V-RU-6-0004
18/01/15 1 Ступино Чванова Екатерина V-RU-6-0005
18/02/14 1 Ступино Летова Залина V-RU-6-0006
18/02/15 3 Ступино Пересыпкина Лариса V-RU-6-0007
18/05/15 2 Ступино Борисова Нина V-RU-6-0008
18/05/15 2 Ступино Смородина Ирина V-RU-6-0009
18/05/15 2 Ступино Байдалина Наталья V-RU-6-0010
18/05/15 4 Ступино Пересыпкина Лариса V-RU-6-0011
18/10/08 3 Ступино Борисова Нина V-RU-6-0012
17/09/27 М Тюмень Коновалова Оксана IV-RU-24-0001
17/09/30 1 Тюмень Попова Елена V-RU-24-0001
17/10/03 1 Тюмень Дудкина Виктория V-RU-24-0002
16/11/15 М Улан-Удэ Гончаренко Надежда
16/11/15 1 Улан-Удэ Гуслякова Маргарита
16/11/15 1 Улан-Удэ Хамаганова Ольга
16/12/15 1 Улан-Удэ Анынова Галина
16/12/15 1 Улан-Удэ Очирова Оюна
16/12/15 1 Улан-Удэ Вишневская Ольга
17/09/01 1 Улан-Удэ Tumurova Sofya V-RU-10-0006
17/09/01 1 Улан-Удэ Guslyakova Margarita V-RU-10-0007
17/09/01 2 Улан-Удэ Ochirova Oyuna V-RU-10-0008
17/09/05 2 Улан-Удэ Hamaganova Olga V-RU-10-0009
17/09/05 2 Улан-Удэ Тумурова Софья V-RU-10-0010
17/12/04 1 Улан-Удэ Chistyakova Tatiana V-RU-10-0011
17/12/05 1 Улан-Удэ Demenyuk Natalya V-RU-10-0012
17/12/18 1 Улан-Удэ Batomunkueva Svetlana V-RU-10-0013
17/09/05 Ф Усолье-Сибирское II-RU-20-A
17/10/10 1 Усолье-Сибирское Анисимова Ольга V-RU-20-0001
17/10/10 1 Усолье-Сибирское Филипенко Галина V-RU-20-0002
17/10/10 1 Усолье-Сибирское Аргучинцева Оксана V-RU-20-0003
17/10/10 М Усолье-Сибирское Костомахина Марина IV-RU-20-0001
17/10/10 М Усолье-Сибирское Куприянова Ирина IV-RU-20-0002
18/03/30 2 Усолье-Сибирское Анисимова Ольга V-RU-20-0004
18/03/30 2 Усолье-Сибирское Филипенко Галина V-RU-20-0005
18/03/30 2 Усолье-Сибирское Аргучинцева Оксана V-RU-20-0006
17/10/06 М Харьков Федяй Елена IV-RU-32-0001
17/10/10 1 Харьков Гаупт Кристина V-RU-32-0001
17/10/10 1 Харьков Филон Андрей V-RU-32-0002
Ф Щелково II-RU-27-A
17/09/01 1 Щелково Гречкина Юлия V-RU-27-0001
18/02/05 1 Щелково Снигирева Елена V-RU-27-0002
18/06/28 2 Щелково Гречкина Юлия V-RU-27-0003
18/06/28 2 Щелково Снигирева Елена V-RU-27-0004